Profile

Cover photo
Jan Dye
Works at Columbia College
Attended Columbia College, Hazelwood East High
Lives in Columbia, MO
769 views
About
Work
Occupation
Network Engineer
Employment
  • Columbia College
    Network Engineer, present
  • 13th Circuit Judicial Court, MFA Incorporated, St. Louis County Public Library
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Columbia, MO
Previously
North St. Louis County
Education
  • Columbia College, Hazelwood East High
Basic Information
Other names
Jan Froeschner, Jan Porter