Profile

Cover photo
Asri Nirmalawati
Works at Swiss German University
Attends Swiss German University
Lives in Indonesia
4,094 views
About
Story
Introduction

I was born in Malang, 10th September 1989..

Live in a democratic family (my dad is Balinesse and my mom is Javanesse) I have interst to know about other cultures and beliefs..

My biggest goal is travelling around the world and to satisfy my parents, brother and anyone who have been loving and caring me :)

Ah..yaa..i also want to be a news anchor...

Hopefully i could realize those all...amin....

Keep on Fire!!!

Education
  • Swiss German University
    present
  • Krida Nusantara
Basic Information
Other names
achy
Work
Occupation
Public Relation student
Employment
  • Swiss German University
    Public Relation student, present
  • IndoPacific Edelman
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Indonesia
Previously
Indonesia