Profile

Cover photo
Abby Elora
Works at -
Attends Smk. Tansau, Penampang
Lives in Penampang,Kota Kinabalu
353 views
About
Story
Introduction

Name: Abby Elora   

Nick Name: Abby

Japanese name: Aihara Minori

Birth Date: 10th September 1994        

 Died Date: Not Dead

Birth Place: Hospital Queen Elizabeth

Charm point: my smiling face           

ambittion: to witness a miracle             

 describe myself :   

Hobby: space out, sleeping 

Favourite phrases: I may not be the best, but everything I do, I do it my very best

Favourtie song: All the songs in Mamma Mia movie

Favourite artist: Yuuri Chinen from the Hey!Say!JUMP

Favourite colour: Black (I like simple colours)

Favourite movie: Happy Feet

Favourite manga: Gempak Starz

Favourite tv show: Indonesian drama

Favorite animal: Panda and wolf

 Favourite food: ice cream

Least favourite food: Eggplant and onion

Favourite emoticon: I don`t use emotitions       

Little pride : Tae Kwan Do (1st Dan) pursue 2nd Dan, obtained 1st level of International Mental Arithmetic Calculaton Ability, Obtained 1st level of paintings from Global Art

Afraid of: nothing! (even ghost don`t scare me!!!)

Favourite type of boy: Taller than me, kind, funny, white skin, white heart

Favourite haircut for boy: anything that suits him except bald

Favourite fashion for boy: anything that suits him

Favourite action by boy: smilling and saying `Thank you`

The last day on earth, what should i do? : something crazy

The dark side about me:I hate chocolate

                                                        

Education
  • Smk. Tansau, Penampang
    present
  • St.Francis Convent/Sk.Tombovo, Penampang
Basic Information
Other names
Aihara Hinari
Work
Occupation
Student
Employment
  • -
    Student, present
  • -
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Penampang,Kota Kinabalu
Previously
Malaysia - -