Profile

Cover photo
Marilyn Brodie-Meyers
Worked at Mare Island,
Attended Napa Valley College
Lived in san salvador el salvador
437 views
About
Story
Introduction
I have my cake and can eat it too. I am finally at a place in my life where I am thankful for everything I have. Friends, Family, food, roof over my head,money,happiness,health. I hope all your dreams come true too. I am 69 this month and very proud to have made it this far so many of my loved ones didnt and will be surely missed. I love to play games and would love to have new teammates and friends join me.
Bragging rights
Had five children all grown now, jackie norton,mindy harp,zach meyers,chris cipponeri, baby randall born northwest hospital may 18th 1964 whom im still looking for.
Education
  • Napa Valley College
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Single
Other names
macri,randall,brodie,meyers,brodiemeyers,joyce_macri-laabomba ri
Work
Occupation
I currently possess my california license to do cosmetology and am happy and unemployed currently.
Employment
  • Mare Island,
  • gino moreno
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
san salvador el salvador - anchorage alaska - seattle washington - san francisco ca - napa valley ca