Profile

Cover photo
ruth lefave
Worked at Mortage Spec. Campers Barn inc. Driver
Lived in Ma.
1,451 views
About
Story
Introduction
I came from Lynnfield Ma. Moved to North Carolina 3 years ago. Had a new home built and retired then Steve came here after He retired 8 mo. later, It was long waiting but worth it, I miss my family back in Ma. But love it here No snow. I have 3 children Lisa,Tammy & Ryan, 7 Grandchildren +, Love spending time with Family and Friends,
Bragging rights
love my Children, Grandchildren Proud of them always. Also my husband.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Ma. - Lynnfield - wakefield - woburn - Peabody - Exeter, NH - North Carolina
Work
Occupation
Retired from Mortage spec. also after that Driver for Special Needs Children very rewarding job.
Employment
  • Mortage Spec. Campers Barn inc. Driver
    Office , Mortgage loans, Office , Drive Children
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Married
Other names
Ruth A. Towne