Profile

Cover photo
janice abercrombie holt
Attended eloise elementary ,winter haven high
Lives in lochloosa,florida
361 views
About
Story
Introduction
born in alabama,grew up in wahneta,married in 1958 have 4 sons took my nephew to raise at 5 weeks old.so i now have  5 sons, 8 grandaughters and 2 grandsons,one of which was killed in a car accident rip jd.,i ,have 7 great grandsons,4 great grandaughters,and 1 great grandaughter on the way.been married for 52 years to my wonderful hubby this past sept 6.loving all our family and friends and our get togethers every year.
Education
  • eloise elementary ,winter haven high
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
jan trouble
Work
Occupation
retired
Employment
  • retired, present
  • closet maid,ocala
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
lochloosa,florida
Previously
wahneta,winter haven,florida - alabama