Profile

Cover photo
Jay R. Smith
Worked at Jay R. Smith Mfg. Co.
Lives in Montgomery, Alabama
3,011 views
About
Story
Introduction
Jay R. Smith Mfg. Co. manufactures quality engineered plumbing and drainage products in the non-residential construction industry. All Smith products are designed for adaptability, conformance to codes, ease of installation, and maximum performance efficiency. Browse our complete line of commercial specification plumbing and drainage products built for specification by architects, engineers and contractors.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Montgomery, Alabama
Work
Employment
  • Jay R. Smith Mfg. Co.
Basic Information
Other names
JR Smith