Profile

Cover photo
hendra huang
304 views
About
Story
Introduction
My name is Hendra (黃全明).  I was born in Palembang on February,19th,1982. I am originally from South Sumatera province in Indonesia. Life to me means friends and family who you can trust and who trusts you. I am pretty happy on the happy side of my life. I have many friends from inside and outside my country. Many best friends are always here if I need them. My friends said that I’m a calm, patient and responsible person. I love to learn something new and I love challenges. A book is a great friend in this life.So i think google is my best book.Love Mr.Google haha...(,")
Basic Information
Other names
Cuan Ming