Profile

Cover photo
Alice -
Worked at -
Attended smk kuala kubu bharu
370 views
About
Story
Introduction
My name alice aka hajar. im from kkb, selangor, malaysia. i love drawing, now in 15 years old, i birth on 1996, in hospital kkb...thats all i think...want to know more ...ask me yourself!!
Bragging rights
sigle
Education
  • smk kuala kubu bharu
    -
Links
Contributor to
Work
Occupation
not work yet....still in high school!
Employment
  • -
    -
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, A relationship
Relationship
Single
Other names
Aki