Profile

Cover photo
Kiley Law Firm
Works at Kiley Law Firm
Lives in Great Neck, NY
2,830 views
About
Story
Introduction
Serving the City of New York, Long Island and Westchester for over 35 years

Kiley, Kiley & Kiley, PLLC is a full service law firm practicing in all areas of personal injury, medical malpractice, employment discrimination, real estate, business transactions, estate planning, estate administration, matrimonial and general legal matters.

We have been fighting for the rights of accident victims and the victims of medical malpractice and employment discrimination for over 35 years. Since our dad, Donald T. Kiley, Sr., founded the firm in 1974, we grew up watching him care for his clients and the community he served. We carry on this tradition of service to the community and practice law with the motto, "We are family and that's how we treat our clients."

Bragging rights
Focused on Medical Malpractice, Bed Bugs, Personal Injury, Real Estate, Wills and Living Trusts.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Great Neck, NY
Previously
Great Neck, NY - New York City
Work
Occupation
Attorney at law, lawyer, legal representation, litigator
Employment
  • Kiley Law Firm
    Medical Malpractice, Bed Bugs, Personal Injury, Airline Liability, present
Basic Information
Other names
Kiley, Kiley, and Kiley, PLLC, Kiley personal injury attorney, Kiley lawyers, Nassau County Attorneys