Profile

Cover photo
Melbourne Sun Rooms
Works at Melbourne Sun Rooms
Lives in Melbourne Derbyshire
About
Story
Introduction

Melbourne Sun Rooms has been established since summer 2005 as a Unisex Tanning salon. I took over by myself, Kelly, January of 2008. Our theory of building a solid reputable business is now going strong with a very regular customer client base.

As for this summer we plan to expand to many more treatments including Massage and Make Up.In august we are pleased to be offering Eye Lash Extensions!

www.melbournesunrooms.com

 Add yourself to our mailing list for special offers, information and events from our salon.

Situated next to The Melbourne Hotel, Opposite The Spar Shop.

Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Melbourne Derbyshire
Previously
Melbourne Derbyshire
Links
Work
Occupation
Tanning & Beauty Salon
Employment
  • Melbourne Sun Rooms
    Tanning & Beauty Salon, present
  • Melbourne Sun Rooms
Basic Information
Other names
Kelly A Dolphin