Profile

Cover photo
Michael Jackson
Works at Michael Jackson Company
Attends Wildwood School
Lives in Las Vegas
About
Story
Introduction
My name is Michael Jackson. I admit, I'm not great Michael Jackson, but on the 2 place in the standings with the best imitators of Michael! I was born in 1974 and have 35 years. Now I am in Los Angeles, close to Neverland .......... Where's children come to play and each  me with them! and so ..... I just want to tell Michael and .... Goodbye .... please God rest him in peace so many creatures idol!
Education
  • Wildwood School
    present
  • Wildwood School
Basic Information
Other names
Mj
Work
Occupation
Artist
Employment
  • Michael Jackson Company
    Artist, present
  • Michael Jackson Company
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Las Vegas
Previously
Los Angeles - Los Angeles - New York