Profile

Cover photo
Amy Brose
Works at Barry Pointe Family Care
Attended University of Missouri-Columbia
Lives in Kansas City
About
Story
Introduction
Family practice physician in the Northland. Located at I35 and Highway 152 in Liberty. 816-994-8787.
Education
  • University of Missouri-Columbia
Basic Information
Other names
Dr. Amy Brose
Work
Occupation
Physician
Employment
  • Barry Pointe Family Care
    Physician, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Kansas City
Previously
Missouri