Profile

Cover photo
Donald Robichaud
Works at Floodlight Business Solutions Group
Attends The School of Life
Lives in Kelowna, BC
443 followers
About
Story
Tagline
Floodlight - Build Your Business
Introduction

As the President of Floodlight Donald Robichaud lives in Kelowna BC and Ottawa Canada and works as a business coach helping Entrepreneurs reach their goals.     

Floodlight specializes in Business Coaching, Sales Training, Marketing Consulting, Web Content, Search Engine Optimization, Branding and Business Development.  


Bragging rights
Build Your Business in Canada
Education
  • The School of Life
    present
  • St. Theresa’s, Mimico High School, Clarkson High School, Sheridan College
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
June 29, 1956
Relationship
Married
Other names
Business Coach / Marketing Consultant
Work
Occupation
Business Coach Canada | Internet Marketing Specialist | Columnist | Guest Speaker | Google Author & Profile Expert
Employment
  • Floodlight Business Solutions Group
    Business Coach - Marketing Consultant - Internet Strategist, present
  • Inly Computers, Workshift.com, Microage, Harry Rosen, The Bay, Tip Top Tailors
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Kelowna, BC
Previously
Mississauga Ontario - Ottawa, Moncton, Montreal,Mississauga,Etobicoke - Toronto, ON - Kingston, ON - Cornwall, ON
Contact Information
Work
Phone
1-888-768-9415
Email