Profile

Cover photo
Melinda DuMarce-Torres
Attended 2 many to count lol
Lives in Casa Grande, Arizona
About
Story
Introduction
My name is Melinda Renae DuMarce-Torres.
I am 18 years old.
My birthday is April 18, 1992.
I am full Native American.
I love my sister Heather Renae DuMarce<3.
I am currently single</3.
I am Bisexual & Polyamorous :)

xoxoxo

<3
Education
  • 2 many to count lol
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Wafflesz
Work
Occupation
Student
Employment
  • Student, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Casa Grande, Arizona
Previously
Sioux Falls, South Dakota - Palm Springs, California - Valley Springs, South Dakota - Mitchell, South Dakota - Sioux Falls, South Dakota - Santa Rosa, Arizona - Tucson, Arizona - Casa Grande, Arizona