Profile

Cover photo
Jeffrey OBrien
Works at jeffreyobrien.blogspot.com
Attends HSC
Lives in Railway crescent jannali
About
Story
Introduction

Born 1958 have reside in Jannali 17 years hence como 3 yrs from Sandringham Street Sans Souci 33 years.Love computers,like friends and hate scams,like code ,like catching hackers. 

 

 

 

Education
  • HSC
    present
  • Marist brothers High School Kogarah
Basic Information
Other names
ALAN
Work
Occupation
as much with computers as possible
Employment
  • jeffreyobrien.blogspot.com
    as much with computers as possible, present
  • NSW AUSTRALIAN GOVERNMENT RAILWAYS 29 years
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Railway crescent jannali
Previously
sandringham Street Sans Souci - Coffs Harbour,Sawtell,Dolls Point