Profile

Cover photo
Julia Lynn
Works at home
Attends wescott
Lives in westbrook
About
Story
Introduction
My name is Julia. I was born in Maine back may 10 1997. I am currently 12 years old. I collect american girl dolls. I have Samantha and Felicty! I have a lot of friends and i love to be the youngest of the crowd and idk y. LOL
Education
  • wescott
    present
  • sacarappa
Basic Information
Other names
julie
Work
Occupation
Take care of my pets
Employment
  • home
    Take care of my pets, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
westbrook
Previously
portlad - just places in maine
Links
Other profiles