Profile

Cover photo
karl connolly
Works at EMC Corp
Attends Massachusetts School of Law
Lives in Westborough MA USA
About
Story
Introduction
Hi my name is Karl Connolly . I was born in Dublin Ireland in 1973 , and I grew up in Leixlip County Kildare and now live outside Boston (30 minutes) USA. In my free time is mix records - progressive house mainly and design graphics and websites. I work @ EMC Corp and am in law school at night
Education
  • Massachusetts School of Law
    present
  • Bridge Water State College
Basic Information
Other names
dj karleboy
Work
Occupation
Technical Sales Consultant
Employment
  • EMC Corp
    Technical Sales Consultant, present
  • EMC
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Westborough MA USA
Previously
Leixlip Co. Kildare Ireland - Ireland - Germany - USA