Profile

Cover photo
OOPS Photo Club
Lives in KOLKATA
About
Story
Introduction
Born in the year 2006, we are probably one of the youngest members of the Photographers' communities in Kolkata. But we have to our credit 4 exhibitions till now, Sept, 2009.

We love photography! We think photography!! We dream photography!!!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
KOLKATA
Previously
KOLKATA
Work
Occupation
We are photographers
Employment
  • We are photographers, present
Basic Information
Other names
OUR OWN PHOTOGRAFIC SOCIETY