Profile

Cover photo
Taylor Lautner
Attended Jamestown Elementary School
Lived in Grand Rapids, Michigan
1,343 views
About
Story
Introduction
I was born on February 11, 1992  in Great Rapids, Michigan. I was raised as a Roman Catholic in Hudsonville, Michigan, and attended Jamestown Elementary School until the age of eleven, when my family moved to the Santa Clarita area. I have a younger sister named Makena, my mom's name is Deborah and dads name is Daniel. I have worked as a voice actor and actor. My most popular movies are The Adventures of Shark Boy and Lava Girl and the whole Twilight saga. 
Education
  • Jamestown Elementary School
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Jacob
Work
Occupation
Actor, Voice Actor
Employment
  • Actor, Voice Actor, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Grand Rapids, Michigan - Santa Clarita
Links
Contributor to