Profile

Cover photo
Vanessa Hudgens
Works at Hsm 3
Attends homeschooled
Lives in Hollywood
About
Story
Introduction
I was born December 14,1988 in Salinas,California and im in love wit zacky poo
Education
  • homeschooled
    present
  • PRE-K THRU 12
Basic Information
Other names
Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Work
Occupation
Singer and Actress
Employment
  • Hsm 3
    Singer and Actress, present
  • High School Musical
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Hollywood
Previously
Cali - In the fashion countries