Profile

Cover photo
Stephanie Stephens
Attended W.S. Neal, Jefferson Davis Community College, Alabama State University
Lives in Brewton Alabama
About
Story
Introduction
I was born in Covington County in 1985. I'm an only child I graduated highschool in 2003. I have a beautiful busy little girl and I'm a very very proud parent
Education
  • W.S. Neal, Jefferson Davis Community College, Alabama State University
Basic Information
Other names
Miss Lady
Work
Occupation
care giver and stay at home mom
Employment
  • care giver and stay at home mom, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Brewton Alabama
Previously
Brewton Alabama - Mongomery Alabama and Tuscon Arizona