Profile

Cover photo
Max Calder
Works at Full Circle Fitness Inc.
Lives in Philadelphia
About
Story
Introduction
I Founded Full Circle Fitness Inc. over 20 years ago - we specialize in Personal Fitness Training, Nutritional Counseling, and Micro Gym Building and Design. 

Please visit my blog, www.yomaxfitness.com and my web site, www.fullcirclefitness.com for more information...!!!


Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Philadelphia
Previously
Philadelphia - Philly, New York, San Francisco, Tampa
Work
Occupation
Fitness consultant, personal trainer, nutritional counselor.
Employment
  • Full Circle Fitness Inc.
    Fitness consultant, personal trainer, nutritional counselor., present
Basic Information
Other names
Peter Maxwell Calder